SOSW Konin

Konsultacje

Godziny dostępności/konsultacji dla uczniów i rodziców w roku szkolnym 2022/2023

Lp.  Nazwisko i ImięDzień tygodniaGodzinaSala
1.Adamiak Annawtorek10.30-11.30pokój nauczycielski 41 B
2.Antkiewicz Sebastian
3.Bąk Jarosławponiedziałek16.05-17.05sala 65 B
4.Bielawska Marzenaczwartek12.00-13.00pokój nauczycielski 48 A
5.Cieszyńska Grażynaczwartek11:30-12:30pokój nauczycielski 74 B
6.Dyc Danutaśroda15.15 – 16.15sala 72 B
7.Górczak Małgorzatapiątek8.00-9.00pokój nauczycielski 48 A
8.Huderewicz Lidiaponiedziałek9.30-10.30pokój nauczycielski 41 B
9.Jankowska Annaśroda7.50 – 8.50pokój nauczycielski 41 B
10.Jasińska Agnieszkapiątek8.45-9.45pokój nauczycielski 85 C
11.Jaśniewicz Donat
12.Kaliszuk Annaśroda9.00-10.00pokój nauczycielski 48 A
13.Kantarowska Dorotawtorek piątek11.10-11.40 7.30-8.00pokój nauczycielski 41 B sala 68 B
14.Kieliszewska Agnieszka
15.Krzemińska Agnieszkaczwartek10.30-11.30sala B30
16.Kubacka Violettaśroda10.45-11.45pokój nauczycielski 85 C
17.Kuna Stanisławwtorek15.00-16.00pokój nauczycielski 48 A
18.Kwiatkowski Robert
19.Ligocka Dagmarawtorek7.45-8.45sala 09 A
20.Matczak-Gaj Anna
21.Małecka Urszulawtorek7.45-8.45pokój nauczycielski 41 B
22.Nowak Mateuszśroda11.30-12.30pokój nauczycielski 41 B
23.Sipa Sylwiawtorek12.00-13.00pokój nauczycielski 48 A
24.Sypniewski Maciejwtorek piątek7.30-8.00 7.30-8.00pokój nauczycielski 85 C
25.Szałecka Renataczwartek10.30-11.30sala 68 B
26.Wilk –Lemańska Izabelapiątek10.00-11.00pokój nauczycielski 48 A
27.Bartosik Jordankaśroda8.45-9.45sala  5A
28.Czerniejewska Agnieszkaśroda12.30-13.30sala 70 B
29.Dąbek Karolśroda10.30-11.30pokój nauczycielski 41 B
30.Dembowska Agnieszkawtorek10.30-11.30pokój nauczycielski 41 B
31.Grobelna Lidiawtorek11.30-12.30pokój nauczycielski 41 B
32.Grochociński Piotrczwartek9.45 – 10.45pokój nauczycielski85 C
33.Grzejszczak Jolantawtorek15:15-16:15sala 76
34.Grzelak Piotrczwartek11:25 – 12:25pokój nauczycielski  85 C
35.Kijak Kingawtorek8.45 – 9.45sala 75 B
36.Kowalska Renataśroda9.40-10.40pokój nauczycielski  41 B
37.Krzemińska Agnieszkaczwartek10.30-11.30sala 30 B
38.Miętkiewska Justynaśroda11.30- 12.30pokój nauczycielski 41 B
39.Paulina Ograbiszczwartek7.45 – 8.45sala 40 B
40.Paluszyńska Hannapiątek10.30-11.30pokój nauczycielski 41B
41.Pawlińska Małgorzataczwartek14.25-15.25sala 69 B
42.Piskorz Wiolettawtorek16:15-17:15sala 77 B
43.Przybylska Joannaśroda9:30-10:30pokój nauczycielski 41 B
44.Raźna Dorotaponiedziałek10:40 – 11:40sala  26 B
45.Rejer Izabelaczwartek13.25-14.25sala 17 A
46.Sobczak Katarzynawtorek9.45-10.45pokój nauczycielski 41 B
47.Soboń Renatawtorek11.30-12.30sala 36 B
48.Szczepaniak Joannaczwartek8.40-9.40pokój nauczycielski 41 B
49.Szymańska Agnieszkawtorek14.25- 15.25sala 40 B
50.Szymańska-Szczepaniak Renatapiątek11.25-12.25pokój nauczycielski 41 B
51.Świerczyńska Agnieszkaśroda9.45-10.45sala 15 A
52.Woźniak Agnieszkawtorek10.45- 11.45pokój nauczycielski 41 B
53.Woźniak Magdaponiedziałek wtorek7.20 – 7.50 7.20 – 7.50sala 27 B sala 27 B
54.Bartkowiak  Łukaszponiedziałek10.30 – 11.30pokój nauczycielski 85 C
55.Chlebicka Małgorzatapiątek7.50-8.50sala 32 B
56.Dykcik Dorotaśroda7.45-8.45sala 07 A
57.Działakiewicz Romanaczwartek14.25-15.25pokój nauczycielski 85 C
58.Dziatkiewicz Małgorzatapiątek8.45 – 9.45sala 31 B
59.Gmachowska Agnieszkapiątek9.35 – 10.35sala 64 A
60.Jałoszyńska Joannapiątek9.35 – 10.35sala  65 A
61.Janowska Ingaczwartek10.30-11.30pokój nauczycielski 41 B
62.Jezierska Agnieszkawtorek czwartek10.45-11.15 9.35-10.05sala 67 A pokój nauczycielski 41 B
63.Kaczor Lidiapiątek7.30 – 8.30pokój nauczycielski 41 B
64.Kołodziejczak Lidiawtorek16:05- 17:05sala 76
65.Kotwas Gertrudapiątek10:00- 11:00sala 75B
66.Kuberska Elżbietaśroda16:15-17:15sala 80C
67.Larus Kamilawtorek14.25 – 15.25sala 33B
68.Lucya Karinaśroda7.50-8.50pokój nauczycielski 41 B
69.Łaput Urszulaponiedziałek9.35-10.35sala  08 A
70.Maciejewska  Ewaczwartek10.40-11.40pokój nauczycielski 41 B
71.Makowska Annapiątek9.45-10.45sala 32 B
72.Nowińska Dorotaponiedziałek10.30 – 11.30sala 75 B
73.Potrzebowska Joannapiątek9.30 – 10.30sala 75 B
74.Stefańska Barbaraśroda12.30-13.30sala 15 A
75.Sulkowska Karolinapiątek10.30-11.30pokój nauczycielski 41 B
76.Szewczyk Sylwiaponiedziałek13.25- 14.25pokój nauczycielski 41 B
77.Szudrowicz Radosław
78.Woźniak Beata  poniedziałek9.45-10.45sala 67 A
79.Antoszczyk-Kołecka Aleksandraponiedziałek15.45-16-45sala 39 B
80.Herman Renatawtorek7.00 – 8.00sala 38 B
81.Metryka Danutaponiedziałek14:35-15:35sala 70 B
82.Mijalska Wiolettaponiedziałek12.25-13.25sala 38 B
83.Piotrowska Kamilapiątek14.00-15.00sala 20 A
84.Piotrowska Monikawtorek12.00-13.00sala 39 B
85.Strużyńska Anetapiątek10.00-11.00sala 20 A
86.Sypniewska Nataliaśroda15.45-16.45sala 70 B
87.Rzymkowsa Katarzynaczwartek9.00-10.00sala 01 A
Skip to content